World - UEFA Europa League

21 October, 2021

West Ham
3 - 0
FT
Genk
Lokomotiv Moscow
0 - 1
FT
Galatasaray
Eintracht Frankfurt
3 - 1
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
Napoli
3 - 0
FT
Legia Warszawa
Sturm Graz
0 - 1
FT
Real Sociedad
PSV Eindhoven
1 - 2
FT
Monaco
Rangers
2 - 0
FT
Brondby
Sparta Praha
3 - 4
FT
Lyon
Real Betis
1 - 1
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Fenerbahce
2 - 2
FT
Antwerp
Ludogorets
0 - 1
FT
SC Braga
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
Lazio
0 - 0
FT
Marseille
Rapid Vienna
2 - 1
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
20 October, 2021

Spartak Moscow
3 - 4
FT
Leicester
19 October, 2021

Celtic
2 - 0
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
30 September, 2021

Marseille
0 - 0
FT
Galatasaray
Ludogorets
0 - 1
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
SC Braga
3 - 1
FT
FC Midtjylland
Lazio
2 - 0
FT
Lokomotiv Moscow
Celtic
0 - 4
FT
Bayer Leverkusen
Ferencvarosi TC
1 - 3
FT
Real Betis
Genk
0 - 3
FT
Dinamo Zagreb
West Ham
2 - 0
FT
Rapid Vienna
Real Sociedad
1 - 1
FT
Monaco
Sparta Praha
1 - 0
FT
Rangers
Lyon
3 - 0
FT
Brondby
Sturm Graz
1 - 4
FT
PSV Eindhoven
Legia Warszawa
1 - 0
FT
Leicester
Napoli
2 - 3
FT
Spartak Moscow
Antwerp
0 - 1
FT
Eintracht Frankfurt
Fenerbahce
0 - 3
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
16 September, 2021

Eintracht Frankfurt
1 - 1
FT
Fenerbahce
Olympiakos Piraeus
2 - 1
FT
Antwerp
Leicester
2 - 2
FT
Napoli
Monaco
1 - 0
FT
Sturm Graz
PSV Eindhoven
2 - 2
FT
Real Sociedad
Brondby
0 - 0
FT
Sparta Praha
Rangers
0 - 2
FT
Lyon
Dinamo Zagreb
0 - 2
FT
West Ham
Rapid Vienna
0 - 1
FT
Genk
Real Betis
4 - 3
FT
Celtic
Bayer Leverkusen
2 - 1
FT
Ferencvarosi TC
Lokomotiv Moscow
1 - 1
FT
Marseille
Galatasaray
1 - 0
FT
Lazio
FK Crvena Zvezda
2 - 1
FT
SC Braga
FC Midtjylland
1 - 1
FT
Ludogorets
15 September, 2021

Spartak Moscow
0 - 1
FT
Legia Warszawa
26 August, 2021

Legia Warszawa
2 - 1
FT
Slavia Praha
Antwerp
2 - 0
FT
Omonia Nicosia
Sturm Graz
2 - 0
FT
Mura
Slovan Bratislava
2 - 2
FT
Olympiakos Piraeus
CFR 1907 Cluj
1 - 2
FT
FK Crvena Zvezda
AZ Alkmaar
2 - 1
FT
Celtic
Galatasaray
2 - 1
FT
Randers FC
Zorya Luhansk
2 - 3
FT
Rapid Vienna
HJK helsinki
2 - 5
FT
Fenerbahce
Alashkert
0 - 0
FT
Rangers
19 August, 2021

Rangers
1 - 0
FT
Alashkert
Olympiakos Piraeus
3 - 0
FT
Slovan Bratislava
Rapid Vienna
3 - 0
FT
Zorya Luhansk
Fenerbahce
1 - 0
FT
HJK helsinki
Mura
1 - 3
FT
Sturm Graz
Slavia Praha
2 - 2
FT
Legia Warszawa
Omonia Nicosia
4 - 2
FT
Antwerp
Randers FC
1 - 1
FT
Galatasaray
18 August, 2021

Celtic
2 - 0
FT
AZ Alkmaar
17 August, 2021

FK Crvena Zvezda
4 - 0
FT
CFR 1907 Cluj
12 August, 2021

Celtic
3 - 0
FT
FK Jablonec
ST Johnstone
2 - 4
FT
Galatasaray
Anorthosis
2 - 1
FT
Rapid Vienna
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
0 - 1
FT
Mura
HJK helsinki
3 - 0
FT
Neftchi Baku
Alashkert
3 - 2
FT
Kairat Almaty
10 August, 2021

Slovan Bratislava
1 - 1
FT
Lincoln Red Imps FC
Flora Tallinn
2 - 1
FT
Omonia Nicosia
5 August, 2021

Rapid Vienna
3 - 0
FT
Anorthosis
Mura
0 - 0
FT
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
Galatasaray
1 - 1
FT
ST Johnstone
Omonia Nicosia
1 - 0
FT
Flora Tallinn
Lincoln Red Imps FC
1 - 3
FT
Slovan Bratislava
FK Jablonec
2 - 4
FT
Celtic
Kairat Almaty
0 - 0
FT
Alashkert
3 August, 2021

Neftchi Baku
2 - 2
FT
HJK helsinki