42Scores
42Scores
Brazil - Serie A
Corinthians
1 - 0
FT
Fluminense
Internacional
3 - 1
FT
America Mineiro
Sao Paulo
1 - 1
FT
Ceara
Cuiaba
1 - 0
FT
Sport Recife
USA - USL Championship
Birmingham Legion
3 - 1
FT
Austin Bold
Memphis 901
2 - 1
FT
Louisville City
Swope Park Rangers
1 - 0
FT
Atlanta United II
El Paso Locomotive
4 - 2
FT
Colorado Springs
Tacoma Defiance
0 - 1
FT
Las Vegas Lights
Orange County SC
1 - 0
FT
Phoenix Rising
Sacramento Republic
1 - 1
FT
LA Galaxy II
USA - NWSL Women
Chicago Red Stars W
1 - 0
FT
Orlando Pride W
Kansas City W
3 - 0
FT
Houston Dash W
Portland Thorns W
1 - 1
FT
OL Reign W
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie A
Escorpiones
3 - 4
FT
Leviatán
Durango
1 - 0
FT
Gavilanes FC Matamoros
UA Zacatecas
2 - 4
FT
Mazorqueros
Chile - Primera B
Rangers de Talca
0 - 2
FT
Deportes Temuco
Bolivia - Nacional B
Mariscal Sucre
1 - 1
FT
Vaca Díez
Rosario Central
2 - 6
FT
EM Huanuni
Deportivo Kivón
0 - 0
FT
Torre Fuerte
Peru - Copa Perú
Futuro Majes de Majes
0 - 1
FT
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
Nihue Rao
0 - 0
FT
Unión San Martín
Maristas
0 - 0
FT
Cusco
UDA
0 - 2
FT
Credicoop San Cristóbal
LOS Caimanes
1 - 1
FT
Estrella Azul
Colegio Comercio
1 - 2
FT
ADT
Mexico - Ascenso MX
Cancún
0 - 1
FT
Monarcas
Leones Negros UDG
1 - 2
FT
Celaya
Argentina - Copa Argentina
Argentinos JRS
2 - 1
FT
San Telmo
Uruguay - Segunda Division
Cerro
1 - 0
FT
Racing Montevideo
Guatemala - Liga Nacional
Antigua GFC
1 - 1
FT
Municipal
Guatemala - Primera Division
Amatitlán
0 - 2
FT
Marquense
Sacachispas
3 - 2
FT
Zacapa Tellioz
Quiché
2 - 2
FT
Xinabajul
Mexico - Liga Premier Serie B
Calor de San Pedro
4 - 1
FT
Huracanes Izcalli
USA - USL League One
Tucson
0 - 2
FT
North Carolina
Russia - FNL 2 - Group 3
SKA Khabarovsk II
0 - 1
FT
Rodina Moskva
Metallurg Vidnoye
2 - 2
FT
Khimki II
Kolomna
6 - 2
FT
Znamya Noginsk
Kvant
1 - 4
FT
Saransk
Avangard Kursk
0 - 0
FT
FK Sokol Saratov
Fakel II
0 - 3
FT
Zenit Penza
Dinamo Bryansk
3 - 0
FT
Salyut-Belgorod
Peresvet Podolsk
3 - 1
FT
Strogino
China - FA Cup
Shijiazhuang Y. J.
5 - 1
FT
Zibo Cuju
Wuhan Zall
7 - 0
FT
Dantong Hantong
Hebei Zhongji
0 - 1
FT
Shaanxi Changan Athletic
Guangzhou R&F
1 - 1
FT
Chengdu Better City
Shanghai Shenhua
3 - 0
FT
Sichuan Minzu
Qingdao Huanghai
3 - 2
FT
Kunshan
Beijing Guoan
1 - 1
FT
Sichuan Jiuniu
SHANGHAI SIPG
1 - 0
FT
Xi'an Daxing Chongde
India - I-League - 2nd Division
ARA
1 - 3
FT
Kerala United
Kenkre
0 - 1
FT
Delhi FC
Indonesia - Liga 2
Persewar
2 - 0
FT
Mitra Kukar
PSMS Medan
2 - 2
FT
Semen Padang
Azerbaidjan - Birinci Dasta
Qarabağ II
0 - 2
FT
Neftçi II
Sabah II
1 - 0
FT
Səbail II
FK Qəbələ II
1 - 2
FT
Turan
Georgia - Erovnuli Liga 2
Merani Tbilisi
2 - 1
FT
Merani Martvili
Rustavi
2 - 1
FT
Gareji
Shevardeni 1906
1 - 3
FT
WIT Georgia
Gagra
2 - 0
FT
Chikhura Sachkhere
Dinamo Zugdidi
2 - 1
FT
Sioni
Portugal - Liga Revelação U23
Vizela U23
3 - 2
FT
Famalicão U23
Russia - FNL 2 - Group 2
Zenit 2
1 - 0
FT
Krasava Odintsovo
Zvezda St. Petersburg
2 - 0
FT
Kairat Moskva
Baltika BFU
1 - 2
FT
Tver
Dinamo Moskva II
2 - 2
FT
Chertanovo Moscow
Luki-Energiya
0 - 1
FT
Chita
Kazanka
2 - 1
FT
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Volna Nizhegorodskaya
1 - 3
FT
Shinnik Yaroslavl
Torpedo Vladimir
0 - 3
FT
Olimp-Dolgoprudny II
Murom
3 - 0
FT
Yenisey II
Albania - Cup
Bylis
5 - 0
FT
Oriku
Dinamo Tirana
2 - 0
FT
Erzeni Shijak
Burreli
2 - 4
FT
Besëlidhja Lezhë
Tomori Berat
0 - 0
FT
Lushnja
Italy - Serie A Women
Sampdoria W
1 - 0
FT
Pomigliano
Egypt - Second League - Group C
Pioneers
0 - 0
FT
Baladiyyat Al Mehalla
El Zarqa
0 - 0
FT
El Olympi
Sed Elmahla
0 - 0
FT
Haras El Hodood
El Magd
0 - 0
FT
Kafr El Sheikh
El Raja Marsa Matruh
0 - 0
FT
El Mansura
AL Masry
3:30PM
Abu Qair Semad
Dikernis
0 - 0
FT
Alaab Damanhour
Sporting Alexandria
0 - 0
FT
El Hamam
Palestine - West Bank Premier League
Shabab Al Am'ari
3 - 1
FT
Markez Balata
Tubas
1 - 1
FT
Markaz Tulkarm
Mexico - U20 League
Querétaro U20
3 - 3
FT
Tijuana U20
Norway - 2. Division - Group 2
Arendal
9 - 2
FT
Rosenborg II
Romania - Liga II
Csikszereda
3 - 1
FT
Politehnica Iasi
Serbia - Cup
Metalac GM
3 - 2
FT
Zarkovo
Pakistan - Premier League
Pakistan Air Force
2 - 2
FT
KRL
Finland - Ykkonen
Turku PS
1 - 1
FT
EIF
Estonia - Esiliiga A
Maardu
2 - 1
FT
Elva
Lithuania - A Lyga
FK Zalgiris Vilnius
6 - 0
FT
Nevėžis
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 5
NTNUI
0 - 1
FT
Melhus
Sweden - Damallsvenskan
Linköping
5 - 0
FT
Växjö
Norway - 3. Division - Girone 3
Viking II
5 - 1
FT
Åkra
Start II
1 - 1
FT
Express
Vindbjart
7 - 2
FT
Donn
Sweden - Superettan
Jonkopings Sodra
1 - 1
FT
GIF Sundsvall
Denmark - Viasat Divisionen
FC Helsingor
3 - 0
FT
Esbjerg
Germany - Oberliga - Mittelrhein
Hürth
2 - 2
FT
Pesch
England - WSL Cup
Durham W
2 - 2
FT
Manchester United W
Sheffield United W
1 - 1
FT
Sunderland W
Brazil - Copa Verde
Gama
0 - 1
FT
Aquidauanense
Interporto
0 - 1
FT
Rio Branco-VN
Venezuela - Primera Division
Lala FC
0 - 3
FT
Mineros de Guyana
Caracas FC
0 - 3
FT
Atletico Venezuela
Brazil - Copa do Nordeste
ASA
1 - 2
FT
Sousa
42Scores